• Concejales 2012- 2015


    Senado Cámara Alcaldes Gobernadores Diputados Concejales Ediles
     

    AMAZONAS

    LETICIA (2)

    CONCEJAL

    5

    MERY MARENA IPUCHIMA MARTINEZ

    CONCEJAL

    BERTHA PINEDA BERNAL

    PUERTO NARIÑO (3)

    CONCEJAL

    HERMES RAMOS VALERIO

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE ROMEL TORRES SUAREZ

    CONCEJAL

    JANDERZON TORRES RUIZ

    ANTIOQUIA

    MEDELLIN (3)

    CONCEJAL

    81

    YEFFERSON MIRANDA BUSTAMANTE

    CONCEJAL

    MIGUEL ANDRES QUINTERO CALLE

    CONCEJAL

    JAIME ROBERTO CUARTAS OCHOA

    ANDES (1)

    CONCEJAL

    JOHN ALEJANDRO GARZON RAMIREZ

    ANGOSTURA (6)

    CONCEJAL

    VICTOR ALEXANDER VALENCIA GIRALDO

    CONCEJAL

    RUTH MARY AGUDELO MARTINEZ

    CONCEJAL

    DIANA MARCELA CARRASQUILLA ARROYAVE

    CONCEJAL

    ALBEIRO ELIAS PAREJA ATEHORTUA

    CONCEJAL

    GILDARDO ALIRIO AYALA ORREGO

    CONCEJAL

    ARGIRO DE JESUS QUIROS PATIÑO

    ANORI (2)

    CONCEJAL

    ALEXANDER ARBOLEDA RAMIREZ

    CONCEJAL

    OBEIDA TABAREZ OCAMPO

    ANTIOQUIA (1)

    CONCEJAL

    EMMA LUCIA LONDOÑO FERNANDEZ

    APARTADO (1)

    CONCEJAL

    DUVAN DAVID MOZO ECHEVERRIA

    ARGELIA (1)

    CONCEJAL

    BAIRO MARTINEZ MORALES

    BELLO (2)

    CONCEJAL

    LEON FREDY MUÑOZ LOPERA

    CONCEJAL

    JESUS ERNESTO ZAPATA ORREGO

    BETULIA (2)

    CONCEJAL

    LUIS EDUARDO CARVAJAL RAMIREZ

    CONCEJAL

    SAMUEL ANTONIO CARTAGENA RIVERA

    CACERES (1)

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE JAVIER ALVAREZ CABALLERO 

    CALDAS (1)

    CONCEJAL

    FREDY ADOLFO ALZATE LOPEZ

    CARACOLI

    CONCEJAL

    HERNANDO ANTONIO MORALES MORALES

    CARMEN VIBORAL 

    CONCEJAL

    VICENTE DE JESUS ARCILA GIRALDO

    CAROLINA

    CONCEJAL

    DANIEL ENRIQUE SALAZAR SERNA

    CHIGORODO

    CONCEJAL

    GUIDO GERMAN OLIVARES TORDECILLA

    FREDONIA

    CONCEJAL

    ANDRES FELIPE PEREZ RAMIREZ

    FRONTINO

    CONCEJAL

    IGNACIO ALCIDES ROMERO BENITEZ

    GIRARDOTA

    CONCEJAL

    JESUS EVELIO CADAVID MESA

    GOMEZ PLATA

    CONCEJAL

    JULIO CESAR ZEA SANCHEZ

    GRANADA

    CONCEJAL

    UBERNEY DE JESUS NOREÑA LOPEZ

    GUATAPE

    CONCEJAL

    JUAN CARLOS GIRALDO GIRALDO

    GUATAPE

    CONCEJAL

    ELKIN DARIO GARCIA GIRALDO

    ITAGUI

    CONCEJAL

    ANDRES FELIPE LOPEZ RAMIREZ

    ITUANGO

    CONCEJAL

    GILDARDO DE JESUS ZULUAGA VELILLA

    LA CEJA

    CONCEJAL

    JUAN GUILLERMO GONZALEZ BERNAL

    LA ESTRELLA

    CONCEJAL

    PEDRO JAVIER CASTRO ACEVEDO

    LA UNION 

    CONCEJAL

    DIEGO ALEXANDER TIBAQUIRA CASTRILLON

    MACEO

    CONCEJAL

    IVAN DARIO MUNERA AGUDELO

    MARINILLA

    CONCEJAL

    MARCO TULIO GIRALDO GIRALDO

    MURINDO

    CONCEJAL

    EUCLIDES ANTONIO CUESTA HEREDIA

    NARIÑO

    CONCEJAL

    WILMAR ALEXANDER MONTOYA VELASQUEZ

    NARIÑO

    CONCEJAL

    ARCENIO QUINCHIA QUINCHIA

    NARIÑO

    CONCEJAL

    HERNAN DARIO GALVEZ GIL

    NECHI

    CONCEJAL

    WUILHMEL WILLIANS ANDREWS MERCADO

    PUERTO BERRIO

    CONCEJAL

    DIEGO ALEXANDER GIRALDO MARIN

    PUERTO NARE-LA MAGDALENA 

    CONCEJAL

    FLOR DE JESUS MARTINEZ GIRALDO

    PUERTO NARE-LA MAGDALENA 

    CONCEJAL

    RENSON DE JESUS CASTAÑO BONILLA

    REMEDIOS

    CONCEJAL

    HECTOR JAIRO LOTERO CADAVID

    REMEDIOS

    CONCEJAL

    BEATRIZ ELENA GARCIA ARBELAEZ

    REMEDIOS

    CONCEJAL

    MANUEL SALVADOR DUQUE LONDOÑO

    RETIRO 

    CONCEJAL

    SANTIAGO MONTOYA GIRALDO

    RETIRO 

    CONCEJAL

    FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ SERNA

    RIO NEGRO

    CONCEJAL

    JENARO TABARES JARAMILLO

    SABANETA

    CONCEJAL

    ALDER JAMES CRUZ OCAMPO

    SALGAR

    CONCEJAL

    JAIME ANDRES GONZALEZ ROMERO

    SAN ANDRES

    CONCEJAL

    JULIO CESAR POSADA POSADA

    SAN ANDRES

    CONCEJAL

    FLAVIO ALBERTO AREIZA AREIZA

    SAN ANDRES

    CONCEJAL

    LUIS CAROS PEREZ ZAPATA

    SAN CARLOS

    CONCEJAL

    YEISON ARLEY NARANJO RAMIREZ

    SAN FRANCISCO 

    CONCEJAL

    JORGE IVAN BOTERO RESTREPO

    SAN FRANCISCO 

    CONCEJAL

    CESAR TULIO PAMPLONA HOYOS

    SAN JUAN DE URABA

    CONCEJAL

    JULIAN JOSE DORIA SALGADO

    SAN LUIS

    CONCEJAL

    ABRAHAM ARNULFO GOMEZ GOMEZ

    SAN PEDRO 

    CONCEJAL

    JUAN DAVID MUÑOZ LOPERA

    SANTA BARBARA

    CONCEJAL

    HECTOR DANIEL MONTOYA CORRALES 

    SANTA BARBARA

    CONCEJAL

    ALVARO ELIECER PUERTA GOMEZ

    SANTA ROSA DE OSOS

    CONCEJAL

    GILDARDO DE JESUS GOMEZ ALVAREZ

    SEGOVIA

    CONCEJAL

    LEYDI MILENA POSADA GIRALDO

    SOPETRAN 

    CONCEJAL

    LINA MARIA ARTEAGA BAENA

    SOPETRAN 

    CONCEJAL

    ADRIAN ALBERTO BAHOS URIBE

    TAMESIS

    CONCEJAL

    SERGIO STIVEN RUIZ OSSA

    TOLEDO 

    CONCEJAL

    JHON FREDY TAPIAS MONSALVE

    URRAO

    CONCEJAL

    CESAR GILBEY CASTAÑO ZAPATA

    VALDIVIA

    CONCEJAL

    LUIS ENRIQUE ZEA ARENAS

    VEGACHI

    CONCEJAL

    WILSON ALBERTO VILLA CHAVERRA

    VEGACHI

    CONCEJAL

    JORGE HUMBERTO ZULETA CIRO

    VEGACHI

    CONCEJAL

    ROBINSON DE JESUS CASTRILLON VAHOS

    VIGIA DEL FUERTE

    CONCEJAL

    CLAITON MENA ASPRILLA

    YONDO-CASABE

    CONCEJAL

    MYLADIS MORATO PEDROZO

    YONDO-CASABE

    CONCEJAL

    RAMON GANAN HERRERA

    ZARAGOZA

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE ALBEIRO MARIN RAMIREZ

    ARAUCA

    ARAUCA (1)

    CONCEJAL

    7

    LEANDRO ROGELIO LINAREZ MUÑOZ

    ARAUQUITA (2)

    CONCEJAL

    HOOVER HOMERO FERNANDEZ ROJAS

    CONCEJAL

    HERMES BAHAMON TRUJILLO

    FORTUL (1)

    CONCEJAL

    MARIA YULIE GUERRERO CONTRERAS

    SARAVENA (2)

    CONCEJAL

    DONALDO SANCHEZ LIZARAZO

    CONCEJAL

    DORYAN RODRIGUEZ FRANCO

    TAME (1)

    CONCEJAL

    ANGEL MIGUEL RIAÑO CARRASCAL

    ATLANTICO 

    CAMPO DE A CRUZ (1)

    CONCEJAL

    11

    CARLOS ENRIQUE MIRANDA DE LA HOZ

    JUAN DE ACOSTA (2)

    CONCEJAL

    CARLOS AURELIO HIGGINS ECHEVERRIA

    CONCEJAL

    ALCI JOSE VILLANUEVA CASTRO 

    LURUACO (1)

    CONCEJAL

    ABRAHAM MALDONADO ROA

    PIOJO (1)

    CONCEJAL

    LUIS ALFONSO UTRIA JIMENEZ

    PUERTO COLOMBIA (2)

    CONCEJAL

    HEBERTO AUGUSTO MAURY ESCORCIA

    CONCEJAL

    EDISON ENRIQUE MASSA SAMPER

    SABANALARGA (1)

    CONCEJAL

    LUIS ENRIQUE MARTINEZ CARABALLO

    SOLEDAD (1)

    CONCEJAL

    ERWIN ENRIQUE BAENA LOZANO

    BOGOTÁ D.C.

    BOGOTÁ D.C.

    CONCEJAL

    5

    EDWARD ANIBAL ARIAS RUBIO

    CONCEJAL

    ANTONIO ERESMID SANGUINO PAEZ

    CONCEJAL

    HOSMAN YAITH MARTINEZ MORENO

    CONCEJAL

    LUCIA BASTIDAS

    CONCEJAL

    MARIA CLARA NAME

    BOLIVAR

    CARATAGENA (1)

    CONCEJAL

    13

    SARAI ELENA AGUAS GARCÍA

    CALAMAR

    CONCEJAL

    ESTEBANA ORTÍZ PÉREZ

    CANATAGALLO (1)

    CONCEJAL

    MARY ARCILEH  CASTRO ISAZA

    MAGANGUÉ (1)

    CONCEJAL

    HERLAN REQUENA GUERRERO

    MOMPOX (2)

    CONCEJAL

    HÉCTOR ARIAS RODRÍGUEZ

    CONCEJAL

    FELIX PAVA RUBIO

    NOROXI (1)

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE EVANGELISTA CAMPUZANO ROMERO

    SAN ESTANISLAO (2)

    CONCEJAL

    PIERINA HURTADO RAMOS

    CONCEJAL

    JORGE LUIS ROA FERNANDEZ 

    SIMITÍ (1)

    CONCEJAL

    AURA CECILIA MARULANDA TRESPALACIOS 

    TALAIGUA NUEVO (1)

    CONCEJAL

    EDGAR ANTONIO MATUTE ARDILA

    TURBANA

    CONCEJAL

    ORLANDO ELIESER GARCIA BRITO

    VILLANUEVA (1)

    CONCEJAL

    MANUEL SALVADOR TORRES AHUMADA 

    BOYACÁ

    AQUITANIA

    CONCEJAL

    169

    SEGUNDO VENANCIO RIOS TRUJILLO

    AQUITANIA

    CONCEJAL

    LUIS ANGEL ROJAS CHAPARRO

    ARCABUCO

    CONCEJAL

    ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ CASTELLANOS

    ARCABUCO

    CONCEJAL

    WILFREDO BENITEZ RONCANCIO

    BERBEO

    CONCEJAL

    DANIEL LOPEZ VALLEJO

    BETEITIVA

    CONCEJAL

    ROBINSON JAVIER VARGAS VARGAS

    BOAVITA

    CONCEJAL

    MARLEN OSORIO LIZARAZO

    BOAVITA

    CONCEJAL

    OLIVA APONTE GARCIA

    BOAVITA

    CONCEJAL

    HERMINIO GALVIS CORDOBA

    BRICEÑO

    CONCEJAL

    FABIO ENRIQUE ROCHA PEÑA

    BUSBANZA

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE ALEXANDER OROZCO

    CERINZA

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE JAIME MORENO LEON

    CERINZA

    CONCEJAL

    AGUSTIN DALLOS LEON

    CHIQUINQUIRA

    CONCEJAL

    LUIS GIOVANNY SALINAS ROZO

    CHIQUINQUIRA

    CONCEJAL

    WILSON ALFONSO ORTEGON RONCANCIO

    CHIQUIZA

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE ORLANDO GARCIA LOPEZ

    CHIQUIZA

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE CAMILO SUAREZ MOLINA

    CHIQUIZA

    CONCEJAL

    PASTOR CARDENAS RIVERA

    CHISCAS

    CONCEJAL

    HENRY MARTINEZ JOYA

    CHISCAS

    CONCEJAL

    HORACIO TIBANA WILCHES

    CHISCAS

    CONCEJAL

    SANDRA LILIANA TORRES CARREÑO

    CHITA

    CONCEJAL

    REINALDO GARCIA OCHOA

    CHIVATA

    CONCEJAL

    MERY FONSECA NAUSAN

    CHIVATA

    CONCEJAL

    HERIBERTO PIRANEQUE QUIROZ

    CHIVATA

    CONCEJAL

    YUBER ALEXANDER FAGUA CONTRERAS

    CHIVATA

    CONCEJAL

    PEDRO GUTIERREZ

    CHIVOR

    CONCEJAL

    HERNAN MONTENEGRO VACCA

    CHIVOR

    CONCEJAL

    DILMA DEL CARMEN MARTINEZ DAZA

    CHIVOR

    CONCEJAL

    DIOMAR ARNOLDO DAZA ROA

    CHIVOR

    CONCEJAL

    WILLIAN RICARDO ALDANA GONZALEZ

    CIENEGA

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE ROSENDO REYES BONILLA

    COMBITA

    CONCEJAL

    WILFREDO AUNTA

    COMBITA

    CONCEJAL

    GUSTAVO AVENDAÑO MALAVER

    CORRALES

    CONCEJAL

    JAVIER MAURICIO SOLANO GONZALEZ

    COVARACHIA

    CONCEJAL

    ALIRIO SALAMANCA SALAZAR

    CUBARA 

    CONCEJAL

    FERNEY PACHECO

    CUCAITA

    CONCEJAL

    ORLANDO MORENO BASTIDAS

    CUCAITA

    CONCEJAL

    AUGUSTIN VANEGAS OTALORA 

    CUCAITA

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE ABELINO BORDA ESPITIA

    DUITAMA

    CONCEJAL

    JULIO ENRIQUE SALCEDO LOPEZ

    DUITAMA

    CONCEJAL

    RICARDO ALOINSO ROJAS SACHICA

    EL ESPINO

    CONCEJAL

    YANETH BUITRAGO ABRIL

    FIRAVITOBA

    CONCEJAL

    FREDI ZEA ZEA 

    FIRAVITOBA

    CONCEJAL

    DANIEL FERNANDO OCHA ZAMBRANO

    FLORESTA

    CONCEJAL

    MARIO AUGUSTO MARTINEZ MEDRANO

    GACHANTIVA

    CONCEJAL

    MELIANO ANDRES CASTILLO FORERO

    GACHANTIVA

    CONCEJAL

    VICTOR JULIO SANABRIA SAENZ

    GAMEZA

    CONCEJAL

    JUAN CARLOS GARCIA ALFONSO

    GARAGOA

    CONCEJAL

    JORGE HONORIO CUESTA ALFONSO

    GUATEQUE

    CONCEJAL

    JORGE ENRIQUE SORIANO CARRANZA

    GUATEQUE

    CONCEJAL

    DAVID FRANCISCO MORALES CASTILLO

    GUATEQUE

    CONCEJAL

    JORGE AMELIO PERILLA RAMIREZ

    GÜICAN

    CONCEJAL

    HERNANDO CARRERO QUINTERO

    GÜICAN

    CONCEJAL

    HILDELBRANDO PALACIOS LOPEZ

    GÜICAN

    CONCEJAL

    MARCO AURELIO MUÑOZ PUENTES

    IZA

    CONCEJAL

    MERCEDES PEREZ CARDENAS

    IZA

    CONCEJAL

    MIGUEL ANTONIO PATIÑO RODRIGUEZ

    JENESANO

    CONCEJAL

    MARIA DEL CARMEN PARRA SANABRIA

    JERICO

    CONCEJAL

    JAIME HUMBERTO FUENTES VARGAS

    LA UVITA

    CONCEJAL

    LAURO ARNULFO VELANDIA BOTIA 

    LA UVITA

    CONCEJAL

    PEDRO PABLO LOPEZ CORDERO

    LABRANZAGRANDE

    CONCEJAL

    NEFTALI PEREZ FERNANDEZ

    MACANAL

    CONCEJAL

    ALIRIO PERILLA GONZALEZ

    MARIPI

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE DARIO GONZALEZ CUBILLOS

    MARIPI

    CONCEJAL

    SALVADOR FRANCO CARRILLO

    MARIPI

    CONCEJAL

     DORIS MAIDEN MONROY BRICEÑO

    MONGUI

    CONCEJAL

    JAIME HUMBERTO GOMEZ FUQUENE

    MONGUI

    CONCEJAL

    GERMAN PEÑA

    MONIQUIRA

    CONCEJAL

    JORGE CAMARGO BELTRAN

    MOTAVITA

    CONCEJAL

    FAVIO RUBIO RUBIO

    MUZO

    CONCEJAL

    HUGO EDUBIN GARZON GOMEZ

    MUZO

    CONCEJAL

    DEYI ROSA ACHURY ORTEGA

    NOBSA

    CONCEJAL

    MARIA TERESA ACEVEDO CRISTANCHO

    NOBSA

    CONCEJAL

    MARIA EUGENIA BELTRAN SIACHOQUE

    NUEVO COLON

    CONCEJAL

    WILLIAN CARDENAS SANCHEZ

    NUEVO COLON

    CONCEJAL

    CLAUDIA PATRICIA MUÑOZ SANCHEZ

    OICATA

    CONCEJAL

    FREDY ALEXANDER GARZON ROJAS

    OTANCHE

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE ANTONIO GUALTEROS GONZALEZ

    PACHAVITA

    CONCEJAL

    EDGAR RICARDO FRANCO HUERTAS

    PACHAVITA

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE FERNANDO ROA ORJUELA

    PAEZ

    CONCEJAL

    JAIME MESA PULIDO

    PAEZ

    CONCEJAL

    HECTOR ARIALDO PARDO ALFONSO

    PAIPA

    CONCEJAL

    CLAUDIA YANNETH GARZON CAMARGO

    PAIPA

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE ANTONIO SALAZAR OTALORA

    PAIPA

    CONCEJAL

    ROBINSON LARROTTA RODRIGUEZ

    PAIPA

    CONCEJAL

    GILBERTO MEDINA TAMAYO

    PAJARITO

    CONCEJAL

    HUGO VILLAMARIN SUAREZ 

    PAUNA 

    CONCEJAL

    DIANA RAQUEL DIAZ ZAPATA

    PAYA

    CONCEJAL

    BLANCA INES RIVERA PEREZ

    PAYA

    CONCEJAL

    MARIA CECILIA SOACHA CRUZ

    PAYA

    CONCEJAL

    CIPRIANO ALBERTO MOLINA MONTAÑA 

    PAZ DE RIO 

    CONCEJAL

    DAVID MORA REYES

    PAZ DE RIO 

    CONCEJAL

    MARIA EUGENIA HERNANDEZ REYES

    PAZ DE RIO 

    CONCEJAL

    YIMI ROLANDO MARTINEZ SIZA

    PESCA

    CONCEJAL

    RIGOBERTO HERRERA

    PISBA

    CONCEJAL

    MANUEL AUGUSTO FUENTES MOJICA

    PISBA

    CONCEJAL

    ROSALBA PIDIACHE ESTUPIÑAN

    PISBA

    CONCEJAL

    ALVARO MALDONADO MALDONADO

    PUERTO BOYACA

    CONCEJAL

    HECTOR EDUARDO LESMES MARTINEZ

    QUIPAMA

    CONCEJAL

    LUIS ANGEL AVILA CEPEDA

    QUIPAMA

    CONCEJAL

    ANA RUTH ROJAS TRIANA

    QUIPAMA

    CONCEJAL

    FERNANDO CARRILLO MEDINA

    RAQUIRA

    CONCEJAL

    JESUS ORLANDO LANCHEROS VALBUENA

    RAQUIRA

    CONCEJAL

    JEHNSI YAMILE MELO PEÑA

    SABOYA

    CONCEJAL

    ZAMIR SOTELO MONROY

    SABOYA

    CONCEJAL

    AURA ANGELA CASTELLANOS DE TORRES

    SABOYA

    CONCEJAL

    JULIO CESAR GUERRERO SANTOS

    SACHICA

    CONCEJAL

    GLORIA MARLEN BUITRAGO

    SACHICA

    CONCEJAL

    OMAR HERNANDO NOVA CASTELLANOS

    SAMACA

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE ARQUIMEDES GIL ESPINO

    SAMACA

    CONCEJAL

    ANTONIO JOSE CEPEDA MONTAÑEZ

    SAMACA

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE YESID BUITRAGO GIL

    SAMACA

    CONCEJAL

    CESAR SANCHEZ

    SAN EDUARDO 

    CONCEJAL

    JESUS ILBERTO MONTAÑEZ PARRA

    SAN EDUARDO 

    CONCEJAL

    ERNESTO MENDOZA LEGUIZAMO

    SAN EDUARDO 

    CONCEJAL

    RULBER LENIN CARVAJAL MORENO

    SAN JOSE DE PARE

    CONCEJAL

    CESAR AUGUSTO CHACON PINZON

    SAN JOSE DE PARE

    CONCEJAL

    ALEXANDRO SUAREZ PARDO

    SAN LUIS DE GACENO

    CONCEJAL

    MARIO ERENESTO ROA RIVERA

    SAN MATEO 

    CONCEJAL

    RIGOBERTO CORREA HERNANDEZ

    SAN MATEO 

    CONCEJAL

    EDUVIGES GALLO ARIAS

    SAN PABLO DE BORBUR

    CONCEJAL

    YOLANDA GUTIERREZ PAEZ

    SANTA MARIA 

    CONCEJAL

    RUBEN SANCHEZ NIÑO

    SANTA ROSA DE VITERBO

    CONCEJAL

    DOMITILA PAIPA VARGAS

    SANTA ROSA DE VITERBO

    CONCEJAL

    JAIRO ANTONIO BALAGUERA PUENTES

    SANTANA

    CONCEJAL

    FREDY FERNANDO FINO HERNANDEZ

    SATIVANORTE

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE ELECIO MEJIA HIGUERA

    SIACHOQUE

    CONCEJAL

    LUIS GERMAN AMAYA FLOREZ

    SIACHOQUE

    CONCEJAL

    CARLOS HUMBERTO TIBAGAN CALDERON

    SOCOTA

    CONCEJAL

    ISRAEL CHIA DURAN

    SOCOTA

    CONCEJAL

    EULISES SIEMPIRA VARGAS

    SOGAMOSO

    CONCEJAL

    WILMER LEAL PEREZ

    SOGAMOSO

    CONCEJAL

    GUSTAVO ADOLFO ALARCON LOPEZ

    SOMONDOCO

    CONCEJAL

    EDISON ROLANDO GAITAN ROA

    SOMONDOCO

    CONCEJAL

    FLOR ANDREA VACA SALINAS

    SORA

    CONCEJAL

    LUIS ALBERTO LAROTTA ACOSTA

    SORA

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE VICENTE ROJAS ROBERTO

    SORACA

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE PLINIO MORENO CAMPOS

    SORACA

    CONCEJAL

    SEGUNDO CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ

    SORACA

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE AGUSTIN PEREZ RIVERA

    SOTAQUIRA

    CONCEJAL

    ALFONSO DIAZ GOMEZ

    SOTAQUIRA

    CONCEJAL

    WILMAR ENRIQUE MACHUCA RODRIGUEZ

    SUTAMARCHAN

    CONCEJAL

    SAMUEL ORLANDO RIVERA LAITON

    SUTAMARCHAN

    CONCEJAL

    LEON CESAR RUSSI VELANDIA

    TASCO

    CONCEJAL

    LUIS CARLOS OCHOA PASACHOA

    TENZA

    CONCEJAL

    FREDY LIBARDO VARGAS BUITRAGO

    TIPACOQUE

    CONCEJAL

    JOSELITO BARRERA MELGAREJO

    TIPACOQUE

    CONCEJAL

    MARIA NAYIB PRIETO MARTINEZ

    TOCA

    CONCEJAL

    JULIO ROBERTO CAYCEDO BARRERA

    TOCA

    CONCEJAL

    MIGUEL ARCANGEL PARADA PITA

    TOCA

    CONCEJAL

    AYDA NATALY BAYONA ESPEJO

    TOPAGA

    CONCEJAL

    HUGO EDUARDO FIAGA UMAÑA

    TOTA

    CONCEJAL

    SEGUNDO FLAMINIO MARTINEZ ROJAS

    TOTA

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE ORLANDO MORENO GUANUMEN

    TUNJA

    CONCEJAL

    SANDRA PATRICIA CONTRERAS

    TUNJA

    CONCEJAL

    LAIRO ENRIQUE CABANA FONSECA

    TUNJA

    CONCEJAL

    CESAR ANTONIO PEREZ NARANJO

    TUNUNGUA

    CONCEJAL

    JIMER  GERDEN  BARRERA PASTRAN

    TURMEQUE

    CONCEJAL

    LUIS FRANCISCO MONSALVE LEIVA

    TURMEQUE

    CONCEJAL

    SEGUNDO JUAN RODRIGUEZ GORDO

    TUTA

    CONCEJAL

    HECTOR JIMENEZ SANCHEZ

    TUTAZA

    CONCEJAL

    CARLOS SAUL ARGUELLO OROZCO

    UMBITA

    CONCEJAL

    HERNANDO TORRES MUÑOZ

    VENTAQUEMADA

    CONCEJAL

    CARLOS JULIO AVENDAÑO HERNANDEZ

    VILLA DE LEYVA

    CONCEJAL

    JORGE ELIECER CORTES CASTRO

    VILLA DE LEYVA

    CONCEJAL

    YUBER CASTELLANOS PRIETO

    VIRACACHA

    CONCEJAL

    FRANCISCO HERNANDO REYES GUERRA

    VIRACACHA

    CONCEJAL

    CESAR ORLANDO AVILA VARGAS 

    ZETAQUIRA

    CONCEJAL

    EDILSON CAMARGO DAZA

    CALDAS

    MANIZALES (2)

    CONCEJAL

    4

    JOHN HEMAYR YEPES CARDONA

    CONCEJAL

    FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALES SANCHEZ

    CHINCHINA (1)

    CONCEJAL

    DIEGO ALBERTO PATIÑO MURILLO

    SUPIA (1)

    CONCEJAL

    ORLANDO ANTONIO ARENAS QUICENO

    CAQUETA

    FLORENCIA (1)

    CONCEJAL

    21

    JUAN FERNANDO OLARTE COLLAZOS

    ALBANIA (2)

    CONCEJAL

    EDUARDO ALFONSO GUERRA CORREAL

    CONCEJAL

    YECID RODRIGUEZ

    BELEN DE LOS ANDAQUIES (3)

    CONCEJAL

    JAIME CIFUENTES

    CONCEJAL

    MARTHA MARIA MORALES LONDOÑO

    CONCEJAL

    FABIO CORREA OTALVARO

    CARTAGENA DEL CHAIRA (2)

    CONCEJAL

    LUZ AMPARO URQUIJO AGUILAR

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE ROBERT URIBE MARIN

    CURILLO (2)

    CONCEJAL

    ANA MARIA CUELLAR AYA

    CONCEJAL

    ANA CECILIA IBARRA ROJAS

    EL DONCELLO (2)

    CONCEJAL

    FERNANDO RAMIREZ ROJAS

    CONCEJAL

    CARLOS EDUARDO GARCIA GARCIA

    LA MONTAÑITA (1)

    CONCEJAL

    YUDITH DUPERLY GOMEZ GUARNIZO

    PUERTO RICO (3)

    CONCEJAL

    LUIS CARLOS GALICIA MATTA 

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE YESID ENCISO LAVERDE

    CONCEJAL

    MARLENY PERDOMO SOTO

    SAN JOSE DEL FRAGUA(1)

    CONCEJAL

    DUVERNEY PERDOMO ACEVEDO

    SAN VICENTE DEL CAGUAN (2)

    CONCEJAL

    ALFREDO PEREZ ROJAS

    CONCEJAL

    ALEXANDER  PARRA CUBILLOS

    SOLANO (2)

    CONCEJAL

    MARIA NANCY CUENCA VARGAS

    CONCEJAL

    YENIVER VALDERRAMA CARDENAS

    CASANARE

    YOPAL 

    CONCEJAL

    17

    RENE LEONARDO PUENTES VARGAS

    MONTERREY (1)

    CONCEJAL

    JORGE ELIAS BERNAL SILVA 

    MANI (1)

    CONCEJAL

    FERNEY CHAPARRO PERDOMO

    RECETOR (1)

    CONCEJAL

    ZULMA LORENA  VEGA COCINERO

    SABANALARGA (2)

    CONCEJAL

    MARTHA ELIZABETH VARGAS MORENO

    CONCEJAL

    ROSDAN ALEXANDER ALFONSO BECERRA

    PORE (2)

    CONCEJAL

    JUAN FERNANDO RICAUTE RODRIGUEZ

    CONCEJAL

    CARLOS EDUARDO TEATIN

    PAZ DE ARIPORO (3)

    CONCEJAL

    DUMAR  ARMANDO DAZA MALAVER

    CONCEJAL

    PEDRO JOSE GUTIERREZ ALFONSO

    CONCEJAL

    DIEGO FERNANDEO VARGAS MARIN

    TRINIDAD (1)

    CONCEJAL

    CARLOS HOMERO CORDERO ORTIZ

    SAN LUIS (1)

    CONCEJAL

    FREDY GIOVANNI CORDERO MADRID

    HATOCOROZAL (1) 

    CONCEJAL

    JOSUE ALDEMAR MORALES PARADA

    VILLANUEVA (2)

    CONCEJAL

    CELSO OMAR ALDANA RIVERA

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE HILMER CASTAÑEDA CASTAÑEDA

    AGUAZUL (1)

    CONCEJAL

    JORGE ELIECER CICUAMIA GOMEZ

    CAUCA

    PIAMONTE (2)

    CONCEJAL

    31

    JOHAN ANDRES PARADA CHACON

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE ORTIZ ANDRADE

    PUERTO TEJADA (2)

    CONCEJAL

    INDIRA CORRALES HIDALGO

    CONCEJAL

    CARLOS AIMER PERNIA FILIGRAMA

    POPAYAN (1)

    CONCEJAL

    ROBERTO ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ MOLANO

    ARGELIA (1)

    CONCEJAL

    MARINSA BENITEZ SANCHEZ

    CALDONO (1)

    CONCEJAL

    WILLIAM RIVERA MOSQUERA

    CORINTO (2)

    CONCEJAL

    ARGEMIRO TROMPETA TALAGA

    CONCEJAL

    GLORIA ELENA CAICEDO PALCO

    EL TAMBO (4)

    CONCEJAL

    EYBAR CAMPO DORADO

    CONCEJAL

    NEFTALI FERNANDEZ SOLARTE

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE LIFAR VIVAS OROZCO

    CONCEJAL

    JUSTO ALDEMAR OROZCO VALDES

    FLORENCIA (4)

    CONCEJAL

    OSCAR FUENTES FUENTES

    CONCEJAL

    ONESIMO ESPAÑA RIVERA

    CONCEJAL

    HUGO FERNANDEZ GUERRERO

    CONCEJAL

    DAMARIZ ERAZO BENITEZ

    GUACHENE (1)

    CONCEJAL

    FREDIS ZAPATA CHARA

    MIRANDA (3)

    CONCEJAL

    JONNY FERNANDO PEREA RAMIREZ

    CONCEJAL

    SERGIO JOSE ELIAS SOLARTE SANCHEZ

    CONCEJAL

    MANUEL SENCION GARCES BURBANO

    MORALES (2)

    CONCEJAL

    ABEL CAMPO YANDE

    CONCEJAL

    JESUS ALFREDO MUELAS BERMUDEZ

    PATIA (2)

    CONCEJAL

    PAULO CESAR CIFUENTES

    CONCEJAL

    FAUNIER OCAMPO RUIZ

    SILVIA (2)

    CONCEJAL

    MARCO TULIO CHILO CANA

    CONCEJAL

    ADONIAS CONDA CHILO

    SUCRE (3)

    CONCEJAL

    ANA GENI RENGIFO

    CONCEJAL

    GERMAN HOYOS CHILITO

    CONCEJAL

    VIRGILIO BAOS

    TIMBIO (1)

    CONCEJAL

    RODRIGO ANDRES MORALES

    CESAR

    VALLEDUPAR

    CONCEJAL

    37

    ALEX PANA ZARATE

    VALLEDUPAR

    CONCEJAL

    RICARDO JOSE LOPEZ VALERA

    AGUACHICA

    CONCEJAL

    JUAN ANTONIO ALMANZA DORADO

    AGUACHICA

    CONCEJAL

    CARLOS ARTURO GARCIA REYES

    CHIMICHAGUA

    CONCEJAL

    JACOB JIMENEZ GARCIA

    CHIMICHAGUA

    CONCEJAL

    WALTER ALONSO MARIN BLANDON

    CHIRIGUANA

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE ARNOVIS PORRAS ORTA

    LA JAGUA DE IBIRICO

    CONCEJAL

    GILMER SILWIN TORRES ROA

    LA JAGUA DE IBIRICO

    CONCEJAL

    CELIS GREGORIA AGUILAR BRAVO

    LA PAZ

    CONCEJAL

    ZULAY QUINTERO QUINTERO

    LA PAZ

    CONCEJAL

    GEINER LEON QUINTERO

    SAN MARTIN

    CONCEJAL

    MELVIN ENRIQUE RIVERO GUERRA

    AGUSTIN CODAZZI

    CONCEJAL

    DIOMARA PALLARES PEDRAZA

    AGUSTIN CODAZZI

    CONCEJAL

    LUIS CARLOS DIAZ MAYA

    AGUSTIN CODAZZI

    CONCEJAL

    LUCIA LEONOR PAREDES CASTRO

    CURUMANI

    CONCEJAL

    MANUEL MARTINEZ GUERRA

    CURUMANI

    CONCEJAL

    HERMES FERNANDO MARTINEZ URSULA

    CURUMANI

    CONCEJAL

    RUBEN CARLOS ACUÑA MEJIA

    ASTREA

    CONCEJAL

    FRANCISCO MANUEL VILLARREAL MENCO

    ASTREA

    CONCEJAL

    LUIS SALOMON MADRID PACHECO

    BOSCONIA

    CONCEJAL

    DOIVER ROJANO AZUERO

    EL COPEY

    CONCEJAL

    WILSON HUMBERTO BARROS CARRANZA

    EL PASO

    CONCEJAL

    NELCY LUQUETTA QUINTERO

    EL PASO

    CONCEJAL

    DARIS ELENA GONZALEZ AGUILAR

    MANAURE

    CONCEJAL

    DALKIS MIGUEL BALLESTROS PRADO

    BECERRIL

    CONCEJAL

    VICTOR SAUL ZULETA LANTOR

    PELAYA 

    CONCEJAL

    JUAN ESTEBAN GARCIA QUINTERO

    PELAYA 

    CONCEJAL

    OSCAR MIGUEL ROPERO BARBOZA

    PELAYA 

    CONCEJAL

    MARCOS JOSE PABON TORO

    PELAYA 

    CONCEJAL

    HUBERT DURAN ALVERNIA

    PUEBLO BELLO

    CONCEJAL

    HUBER CLAVIJO RANGEL

    PUEBLO BELLO

    CONCEJAL

    JHON ALVER  MARTINEZ GOMEZ

    RIO DE ORO

    CONCEJAL

    MAURICIO GUERRERO TELLEZ

    RIO DE ORO

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE EMIRO ZAPARDIEL QUINTERO

    SAN ALBERTO

    CONCEJAL

    JORGE ENRIQUE TORRES DITTA

    TAMALAMEQUE

    CONCEJAL

    EMILSE MARIA PEREZ MIER

    TAMALAMEQUE

    CONCEJAL

    SAMUEL MONSALVO GARCIA

    CHOCÓ

    ALTO BAUDÓ (4)

    CONCEJAL

    9

    EDINSON ANTONIO RUIZ MOSQUERA

    CONCEJAL

    EDILSON PALACIOS MOSQUERA

    CONCEJAL

    ELENA PALOMINO VALENCIA

    CONCEJAL

    LUIS ANIBAL VALENCIA MOSQUERA

    QUIBDÓ (1)

    CONCEJAL

    REINALDO CUESTA BORJA

    EL LITORAL DEL SAN JUAN (2)

    CONCEJAL

    ROGELIO DONIZABE ISMARE

    CONCEJAL

    IQUINIO CUERO CHIRIPUA

    NUQUÍ (2)

    CONCEJAL

    MAIDA VALENCIA ASPRILLA

    CONCEJAL

    LEANDRO WILFREDO PALOMEQUE PEREA

    CORDOBA

    AYAPEL (1)

    CONCEJAL

    7

    VICTOR HUGO PATIÑO CUELLO

    CANALETE (1)

    CONCEJAL

    ANGEL OGUSTO SIERRA MARTÍNEZ

    CERETÉ (2)

    CONCEJAL

    SANDRA MILENA VELEZ RHENALS

    CONCEJAL

    ABRAHAM ALBERTO CHAGUI FLÓREZ

    CHINÚ (1)

    CONCEJAL

    HUGO ALBERTO PORTACIO TOBIO

    PUERTO ESCONDIDO (1)

    CONCEJAL

    ELIAS JOSÉ VERGARA CARDENAS

    PUERTO LIBERTADOR (1)

    CONCEJAL

    WILDER HERNÁNDEZ QUINTANA

    CUNDINAMARCA

    SOACHA

    CONCEJAL

    71

    WILSON ANDRES RODRIGUEZ FONSECA

    SOACHA

    CONCEJAL

    NESTOR ENRIQUE ROZO ESCOBAR

    AGUA DE DIOS

    CONCEJAL

    ALBERTO MORENO BETANCOURT

    ALBAN

    CONCEJAL

    LILIANA BERNAL CONTRERAS

    ALBAN

    CONCEJAL

    LUIS ENRIQUE BELTRAN BELTRAN

    ALBAN

    CONCEJAL

    JAIRO ANTONIO PRIETO RODRIGUEZ

    APULO

    CONCEJAL

    LUIS EDUARDO GRANADOS VIDAL

    ARBELAEZ

    CONCEJAL

    LUIS NORBEY CALVO ESCARRAGA

    BITUIMA

    CONCEJAL

    DIANA CAROLINA BOHORQUEZ TRIANA

    BOJACA

    CONCEJAL

    GLADYS ROJAS CHIGUACHI

    CACHIPAY

    CONCEJAL

    LILIA CONSTANZA PINEDA BUSTOS

    CACHIPAY

    CONCEJAL

    JULIO CESAR IZQUIERDO GOMEZ

    CAJICA

    CONCEJAL

    JUAN CARLOS CARREÑO ORJUELA

    CAJICA

    CONCEJAL

    ANDRES FERNANDO ROMERO SANCHEZ

    CHAGUANI

    CONCEJAL

    LUIS CARLOS GUERRERO PARDO

    CHIA

    CONCEJAL

    RUBEN DARIO GOMEZ CORREAL

    CHOACHI

    CONCEJAL

    BLANCA NUBIA BOBADILLA AMORTEGUI ???

    COGUA

    CONCEJAL

    VICTOR YAMID GOMEZ GOMEZ

    COTA

    CONCEJAL

    JESUS EDUARDO RICO RODRIGUEZ

    EL ROSAL

    CONCEJAL

    GINA PAOLA MARTIN SABOGAL

    EL ROSAL

    CONCEJAL

    GUILLERMO SANTANDER BARON

    FACATATIVA

    CONCEJAL

    DIEGO FERNANDO CABRERA MONROY

    FUNZA

    CONCEJAL

    ROBERTO ORGANISTA INSUASTI

    FUNZA

    CONCEJAL

    ALFONSO LAMPREA PEDRAZA

    FUQUENE

    CONCEJAL

    FABIO DOMINGO CORTEZ ALARCON

    FUQUENE

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE IGNACIO MENDIETA PAEZ

    FUSAGASUGA

    CONCEJAL

    LUIS JAVIER GONZALEZ SOLANO

    GACHANCIPA

    CONCEJAL

    JAIRO ANDRES VASQUEZ GONZALEZ

    GIRARDOT

    CONCEJAL

    LUIS GEOVANI ORTIZ ARIAS

    GRANADA

    CONCEJAL

    HECTOR DANIE INFANTE BILLALOBOS

    GUAYABETAL

    CONCEJAL

    DUMAR ALEXIS ROMERO BARBOSA

    GUAYABETAL

    CONCEJAL

    DANIE ARTURO VELASQUEZ GUTIERREZ

    JERUSALEM

    CONCEJAL

    LIVIA MARIA CANO SALAZAR

    LA CALERA

    CONCEJAL

    LEONIDAS CORTES FLOREZ

    LA MESA

    CONCEJAL

    ABELARDO SARMIENTO

    MADRID

    CONCEJAL

    NELSO ARJADY RUBIO ABRIL

    MADRID

    CONCEJAL

    JORGE HUMBERTO CHAUX JOVEN

    MOSQUERA

    CONCEJAL

    NORMAN ALEXANDER CERON FORERO

    MOSQUERA

    CONCEJAL

    CAMILO TORRES RIAÑO

    NEMOCON

    CONCEJAL

    ANDRES LEONARDO GUZMAN PEÑUELA

    NILO

    CONCEJAL

    LEOPOLDINA CORTES ACOSTA

    NILO

    CONCEJAL

    YAIRCINIO MORALES SANCHEZ

    PASCA

    CONCEJAL

    DIANA JUDITH MURCIA SERRATO

    PUERTO SALGAR

    CONCEJAL

    DIANA JUDITH MURCIA SERRATO

    QUIPILE

    CONCEJAL

    ALVARO TORRES LOPEZ ???

    RICAURTE

    CONCEJAL

    HUMBERTO MAHECHA CALDERON

    RICAURTE

    CONCEJAL

    ERNESTO RICO SANCHEZ

    SAN BERNARDO

    CONCEJAL

    NORBERTO RODRIGUEZ GIL

    SAN BERNARDO

    CONCEJAL

    GINNA VANESA APOLINAR CANTOR

    SIBATE

    CONCEJAL

    ISMAEL ADRIAN MUÑOZ JIMENEZ

    SILVANIA

    CONCEJAL

    WILLIAM LANCHEROS GIL

    SILVANIA

    CONCEJAL

    WILSON HERNANDEZ CARO

    SOPO

    CONCEJAL

    YEISON ENRIQUE ROZO GONZALEZ

    SOPO

    CONCEJAL

    DIANA PAOLA RODRIGUEZ CUELLAR

    SOPO

    CONCEJAL

    CESAR OCTAVIO MORENO GARZON

    SUBACHOQUE

    CONCEJAL

    PABLO EMILIO AMORTEGUI LUQUE

    SUBACHOQUE

    CONCEJAL

    OMAR PORTELA GONGORA

    SUESCA

    CONCEJAL

    GRIGELIO MONTAÑO MICAN

    TABIO 

    CONCEJAL

    MANUEL ALEXANDER FONSECA RODRIGUEZ

    TENJO

    CONCEJAL

    JORGE ENRIQUE TIRADO OROZCO

    TOCANCIPA 

    CONCEJAL

    FERNEY JIMENEZ URREGO 

    UBATE

    CONCEJAL

    ELMER MURCIA ORA

    UBATE

    CONCEJAL

    FABIO HERNAN ROMERO TORRES

    UNE

    CONCEJAL

    CARLOS ALBERTO MUÑOZ

    UNE

    CONCEJAL

    JULIO EDUARDO MORA ARDILA

    VILLAPINZON

    CONCEJAL

    ANTONIO MARIA GARCIA FORERO

    VILLAPINZON

    CONCEJAL

    CARLOS ALFONSO CHACON CAICEDO

    YACOPI

    CONCEJAL

    FRANCLI DUVAN VELASQUEZ PEÑALOZA

    YACOPI

    CONCEJAL

    CARLOS JULIO VANEGAS VASQUEZ

    ZIPAQUIRA

    CONCEJAL

    FABIAN MAURICIO ROJAS GARCIA

    ZIPAQUIRA

    CONCEJAL

    JULIOC CESAR NIEVES SILVA

    GUAINÍA

    INÍRIDA (1)

    CONCEJAL

    1

    ALEXANDRA GUTIERREZ FONSECA    

    GUAVIARE

    SAN JOSE DE GUAVIARE (2)

    CONCEJAL

    3

    LUIS ALFREDO ZULETA LEGUIZAMO

    CONCEJAL

    BERNARDO BETANCOURT SERNA

    CALAMAR (1)

    CONCEJAL

    JOHN FREDY MARTINEZ PATIÑO

    HUILA

    AIPE (1)

    CONCEJAL

    47

    WILMER MORENO GUTIERREZ

    ALGECIRAS (2)

    CONCEJAL

    LORENZO CUELLAR CAMPO

    CONCEJAL

    YENIFER MOLANO PEREA

    BARAYA (2)

    CONCEJAL

    HECTOR IVAN VILLANEDA MENDEZ

    CONCEJAL

    GONZALO FALLA 

    CAMPOALEGRE (2)

    CONCEJAL

    MANUEL DE JESÚS GIRALDO ANGEL

    CONCEJAL

    LADY NELCY LIZCANO QUINTERO

    ELIAS (3)

    CONCEJAL

    OSCAR ANDRES HERNANDEZ BOLAÑOS

    CONCEJAL

    MANUEL ANTONIO SILVA GASCA

    CONCEJAL

    PATRICIA ELENA BERMEO MOTTA

    GARZÓN (1)

    CONCEJAL

    ALVEIRO MANJARRES MANJARRES

    GUADALUPE (1)

    CONCEJAL

    JESÚS MARÍA NOVOA SANCHEZ

    HOBO (1)

    CONCEJAL

    WILLIAN ANDRADE BETANCUR

    IQUIRA (2)

    CONCEJAL

    ERMINSO MONTIALEGRE RIAÑO

    CONCEJAL

    LEANDRO LADINO MUÑOZ

    LA PLATA (2)

    CONCEJAL

    AMANDA TRUJILLO RAMIREZ

    CONCEJAL

    MERCEDES LIZCANO CHANTRE

    NEIVA (1)

    CONCEJAL

    OSCAR HUMBERTO URUEÑA MEDINA

    OPORAPA (1)

    CONCEJAL

    EDUAR ENRIQUE JARAMILLO PERAFAN

    PAICOL (2)

    CONCEJAL

    ARMANDO PERDOMO ALVARADO

    CONCEJAL

    SEBASTIAN CAMILO DURAN CORTES

    PALERMO (2)

    CONCEJAL

    FREY ALEXANDER CUELLAR CORTES

    CONCEJAL

    RAFAEL LEANDRO SOLANO SOLORZANO

    PALESTINA (1)

    CONCEJAL

    JESÚS MARIA QUINAYAS DELGADO

    PITAL (2)

    CONCEJAL

    VICTOR FELIX VARGAS PLAZAS

    CONCEJAL

    CARLOS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ MONTEALEGRE

    PITALITO (2)

    CONCEJAL

    WILFRED TRUJILLO TRUJILLO

    CONCEJAL

    YELMI MURCIA VARGAS

    RIVERA (1)

    CONCEJAL

    ANDRES ALFONSO CALDERON BOHORQUEZ

    SALADO BLANCO (2)

    CONCEJAL

    JESUS ALVEIRO ARCOS DIAZ

    CONCEJAL

    NEIDA YASMIN MUÑOZ ESCALANTE

    SAN AGUSTÍN (2)

    CONCEJAL

    WILLIAM ARVEY GOMEZ ORTIZ

    CONCEJAL

    EDGAR AMABLE MARTINEZ PIAMBA

    SANTA MARIA (4)

    CONCEJAL

    DIMAS CARRILLO CHIMBACO

    CONCEJAL

    VIANCY CAROLINA GARCIA 

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE WILMER BOHORQUEZ MENESAS

    TARQUÍ (2)

    CONCEJAL

    EFREN DURAN TRUJILLO

    CONCEJAL

    NELSON COLLAZOS PARRA

    TERUEL (3)

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE AIDELVER POLANIA MONTEALEGRE

    CONCEJAL

    HEDER LADINO PEREZ

    CONCEJAL

    LIBARDO LAGUNA CARVAJAL

    TIMANÁ (2)

    CONCEJAL

    ORLANDO PARRA RODRIGUEZ

    CONCEJAL

    HENRY ARTUNDUAGA OROZCO

    YAGUARÁ (2)

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE LUIS RAMIREZ OCAMPO

    CONCEJAL

    LUIS CARLOS PASTRANA POLANCO

    LA GUAJIRA

    BARRANCAS (2)

    CONCEJAL

    19

    CARLOS ALBEIRO CARRILLO IBARRA

    CONCEJAL

    JAIME ALFREDO GOMEZ AGUIRRE

    DIBULLA (2)

    CONCEJAL

    JUAN JAVIER QUINTERO ALVARADO

    CONCEJAL

    MILER SAMI MINDIOLA ARIAS

    DISTRACCION (3)

    CONCEJAL

    LUIS ALFREDO MARTINEZ ARRIETA

    CONCEJAL

    ARNALDO ANDRES DAZA GIL

    CONCEJAL

    EDGAR JOSE OROZCO SUAREZ

    FONSECA (1)

    CONCEJAL

    CARLOS ARTURO SIERRA CUJIA

    HATONUEVO (1)

    CONCEJAL

    LIDIA LEIDA VALDEBLANQUEZ BRITO

    MAICAO (1)

    CONCEJAL

    EDMUNDO SARDOT SOLANO

    RIOHACHA (2)

    CONCEJAL

    JORGE MARIO URECHE MOSCOTE 

    CONCEJAL

    ALOIMA MIRANDA ARREGOCES

    SAN JUAN DEL CESAR (1)

    CONCEJAL

    ENRIQUE JAVIER OROZCO DAZA

    URIBIA (2)

    CONCEJAL

    SONIA LUCIA URDANETA GUTIERREZ

    CONCEJAL

    CARLOS ANDRES VANEGA PUSHAINA

    URUMITA (3)

    CONCEJAL

    RUBELIA BENJUMEA LIÑAN

    CONCEJAL

    OLIVIER ALFONSO TORRES BARRERA

    CONCEJAL

    FELIPE DANGOND BAQUERO

    VILLANUEVA (1)

    CONCEJAL

    LUIS FERNADO CARRILLO C.

    MAGDALENA

    SANTA MARTA (2)

    CONCEJAL

    26

    ANIBAL RAFAEL CHARRIS PIZARRO

    CONCEJAL

    LEONAR ALFONSO GARCIA ZUÑIGA

    ALGARROBO (1)

    CONCEJAL

    GLORIA ESTHER TAFUR MENESES

    CHIVOLO (2)

    CONCEJAL

    EDUARDO JOSE PEREZ CAMPO

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE DE JESUS ACOSTA PATERNOSTRO

    CIENAGA (2)

    CONCEJAL

    JULIO DAVID ALZAMORA ARRIETA

    CONCEJAL

    CARLOS JULIO DIAZ GRANADOS ALVAREZ

    EL BANCO (2)

    CONCEJAL

    JAIRO FERNANDEZ ASTORGA

    CONCEJAL

    YOLAIDIZ PEDROZO MALDONADO

    EL RETEN (1)

    CONCEJAL

    PEDRO ANTONIO PERTUZ CARRILLO

    FUNDACION (2)

    CONCEJAL

    FABIO ARNULFO GOMEZ ZARATE

    CONCEJAL

    MARITZA ESTELA CHACON PANZA

    GUAMAL (2)

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE JESUS ALFARO MONTENEGRO

    CONCEJAL

    DAVID CAMARGO DIAZ

    NUEVA GRANADA (1)

    CONCEJAL

    ROGELIO ANTONIO ARIZA BLANCO

    PIVIJAY (1)

    CONCEJAL

    IVAN MANUEL PALMA SANTODOMINGO 

    PLATO (1)

    CONCEJAL

    EFREN EDUARDO GOMEZ ORTEGA

    PUEBLOVIEJO (2)

    CONCEJAL

    HEIVER ENRIQUE PATERNINA VILLEGAS

    CONCEJAL

    DAMASCO OROZCO JIMENEZ

    SALAMINA (1)

    CONCEJAL

    DIXON DIOMEDEZ ZUBIRIA MERCADO

    SAN SEBASTIAN DE BUENAVISTA (1)

    CONCEJAL

    DIOGENES PEREZ CARDENAS

    SANTA BARBARA DE PINTO (2)

    CONCEJAL

    HEGEL ALFONSO GARIZAO OSORIO 

    CONCEJAL

    HORACIO ENRIQUE LOPEZ ARRIETA

    ZONA BANANERA

    CONCEJAL

    RAFAEL JOSE BOLIVAR JULIO 

    ZONA BANANERA CONCEJAL RAFAEL DE LA CRUZ CASTILLA
    SITIO NUEVO CONCEJAL ANIBAL SEGUNDO SILVERA ALTAMAR

    META

    VILLAVICENCIO (1)

    CONCEJAL

    22

    JORGE ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ PARRADO

    ACACIAS (1)

    CONCEJAL

    VICTOR ORLANDO GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ

    EL CALVARIO (1)

    CONCEJAL

    EDILBERTO MARÍA ROJAS ORTIZ                      

    EL CASTILLO (2)

    CONCEJAL

    DAIMER OTÁLORA VERA                                 

    CONCEJAL

    WBALDINA OSPINA ARIAS                            

    FUENTE DE ORO (1)

    CONCEJAL

    JAIME TORO RAMÍREZ                                 

    GRANADA (1)

    CONCEJAL

    FABIO ALEXIS MONTOYA TORO                     

    GUAMAL (2)

    CONCEJAL

    ESPERANZA BOTERO CASTILLO                       

    CONCEJAL

    PEDRO NEL SANTAMARÍA QUIROGA              

    LA MACARENA (1)

    CONCEJAL

    HECTOR JULIAN ARIAS AVILA

    MAPIRIPAN (1)

    CONCEJAL

    YOBANI MARIN CHAVEZ

    MESETAS (1)

    CONCEJAL

    TEODULFO CAMACHO PEÑA                        

    PUERTO CONCORDIA (2)

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE GONZALO VIDAL

    CONCEJAL

    JORGE HERNANDO CHITIVA

    PUERTO LLERAS (1)

    CONCEJAL

    MARÍA NELLY TRUJILLO PINILLA                      

    PUERTO LOPEZ (2)

    CONCEJAL

    HERNADO AUGUSTO RIOS JIMENEZ

    CONCEJAL

    FRANCISCO WILLIAM ROHA PERALTA          

    SAN MARTIN (2)

    CONCEJAL

    JUAN CARLOS MONTEJO                            

    CONCEJAL

    EDGAR GONZALEZ FORERO

    URIBE (1)

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE DAVID MARENO RAMIREZ

    VISTA HERMOSA (2)

    CONCEJAL

    ESNEIDER VIVAS VALENCIA                  

    CONCEJAL

    BELÊN SOLEDAD TIRADO

    NARIÑO

    1.- ANCUYA

    CONCEJAL

    47

    OLMEDO CEBALLOS

     

    CONCEJAL

     

    3.- EL CHARCO

    CONCEJAL

    LUIS CARLOS PORTOCARRERO BONILLA

    3.- EL CHARCO

    CONCEJAL

    OMAR HURTADO CUERO

    3.- EL CHARCO

    CONCEJAL

    ARMANDO PAZ CAMPAZ

    9.- PASTO

    CONCEJAL

    FABIO GERMANZAMBRANO ORDOÑEZ

    10.- TUMACO

    CONCEJAL

    HELLEN LEILANITH ZAMBRANO NOGUERA

    10.- TUMACO

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE LUIS VALENCIA RAMOS

    13.- SANTA BARBARA DE ISCUANDE

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE LEONARDO GUERRERO PERLAZA

    13.- SANTA BARBARA DE ISCUANDE

    CONCEJAL

    RITO FERMIN OLIVEROS ESTUPIÑAN

    14.- RICAURTE

    CONCEJAL

    EURIN ELIECER OLIVA CUZ

    14.- RICAURTE

    CONCEJAL

    EDUARDO CORTES GONZALEZ

    14.- RICAURTE

    CONCEJAL

    MARIO ANDRES GOYES NARVAEZ

    15.- ARBOLEDA BERRUECOS

    CONCEJAL

    RUMALDO ALARCON MUÑOZ

    15.- ARBOLEDA BERRUECOS

    CONCEJAL

    HILDER ROBERTO CAICEDO VIVEROS

    16.- EL PEÑOL

    CONCEJAL

    NUBIA LILIANA RIASCOS PEREZ

    17.- BUESACO

    CONCEJAL

    CRISTIAN ULISES ROJAS CABRERA

    17.- BUESACO

    CONCEJAL

    ANA PATRICIA CHAVES CHAVES

    17.- BUESACO

    CONCEJAL

    CARLOS EDUARDO BURBANO ARGOTI

    17.- BUESACO

    CONCEJAL

    JAIME VICENTE PORTILLO ENRIQUEZ

    18.- ALBAN

    CONCEJAL

    ORANIS CASTILLO ORDOÑEZ

    18.- ALBAN

    CONCEJAL

    EDGAR IVAN ERAZO CUSI

    19.- MALLAMA (PIEDRANCHA)

    CONCEJAL

    JESUS EDELMO MENESES RODRIGUEZ

    19.- MALLAMA (PIEDRANCHA)

    CONCEJAL

    GUILLERMO GIRALDO ROSERO LOPEZ

    21.- MAGUI PAYAN

    CONCEJAL

    JORGE IVAN GARCIA CHAVARRIA

    21.- MAGUI PAYAN

    CONCEJAL

    WISNER EDIZ ANGULO MEJIA

    22.- SAN LORENZO

    CONCEJAL

    DIDIER FARLEY MARTINEZ MUÑOZ

    22.- SAN LORENZO

    CONCEJAL

    DIEGO MARIA MORENO CORDOBA

    23.- ROBERTO PAYAN

    CONCEJAL

    JUAN CARLOS RINCON OBANDO

    24.- BARBACOAS

    CONCEJAL

    JONIS FRANCISCO QUIÑONEZ

    26.- SANDONA

    CONCEJAL

    SEGUNDO JUAN ZAMUDIO BENAVIDES

    26.- SANDONA

    CONCEJAL

    RICHARD ANDRES ROSERO RAMOS                  87.573.888

    28.- LA TOLA

    CONCEJAL

    FERNANDO TELLO SALAS

    28.- LA TOLA

    CONCEJAL

    EMILIO BANGUERA SINISTERRA

    28.- LA TOLA

    CONCEJAL

    SEGUNDO JOSE ROSARIO PINILLO MORENO

    29.- POTOSI

    CONCEJAL

    JIMMY ALBERTO HUERTAS BRAVO

    29.- POTOSI

    CONCEJAL

    EDGAR VICENTE YEPEZ CABRERA

    31.- SAMANIEGO

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE YOVANY DIAZ MELO

    32.- LA LLANADA

    CONCEJAL

    SIGIFREDO FERNANDO PATIÑO TORO

    32.- LA LLANADA

    CONCEJAL

    JESUS ALFREDO SOLARTE

    33.- PROVIDENCIA

    CONCEJAL

    CLAUDIO YELA MEJIA

    34.- YACUANQUER

    CONCEJAL

    WILFREDO PUMALPA BENAVIDES

    34.- YACUANQUER

    CONCEJAL

    NAIRO IVAR TELLO PORTILLO

    36.- LA CRUZ

    CONCEJAL

    NELSON ERAZO MARTINEZ

    36.- LA CRUZ

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE ELIAS BOLAÑOS BOLAÑOS

    36.- LA CRUZ

    CONCEJAL

    LIDIO BOLAÑOS NOGUERA

    38.- TANGUA

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE MARIA MAURO DELGADO

    NORTE

    DE

    SANTANDER
    ABREGO (1) CONCEJAL 35 WILMAR VARGAS PEÑARANDA
    ARBOLEDAS CONCEJAL HUGO SOCORRO GALVIS ROJAS
    ARBOLEDAS CONCEJAL JUAN CARLOS JAIMES ROJAS
    BUCARASICA CONCEJAL LUIS RAMON SERRRANO
    BUCARASICA CONCEJAL ALIRIO COLLANTES VEGA
    CACOTA (1) CONCEJAL EDWIN ENRIQUE ARAQUE
    CHINACOTA CONCEJAL ALEX ROLANDO BUITRAGO VERA
    CHINACOTA CONCEJAL FRANCO ALONSO TORRES
    CHINACOTA CONCEJAL SADY HERNANDO BERBESI MENDOZA
    CONVENCION CONCEJAL LUIS EDUARDO LEMUS ARCINIEGAS
    CONVENCION CONCEJAL DIOSEMEL GALVIS SANTIAGO
    CONVENCION CONCEJAL JONNY GARCIA RIOS
    CUCUTILLA CONCEJAL JOSE ERTAY MONCADA MENDOZA
    CUCUTILLA CONCEJAL MARIO TARAZONA RAMIREZ
    CUCUTILLA CONCEJAL ARGELINO GELVEZ SIERRA
    DURANIA CONCEJAL VICTOR AVELLANEDA
    EL ZULIA (1) CONCEJAL EDGAR OMAR PICON
    HACARI CONCEJAL VICTOR JULIO PADUA CAMARON
    HACARI CONCEJAL JHOAN BERNEY QUINTERO SANTOS
    LA ESPERANZA CONCEJAL EDILBERTO GELVEZ OTALORA
    LA PLAYA CONCEJAL LIBARDO PEÑARANDA
    LOS PATIOS CONCEJAL JORGE ELIECER LEON ROJAS
    OCAÑA CONCEJAL JUAN CARLOS IBAÑEZ MOLINA
    OCAÑA CONCEJAL YOVANNY AMAYA CASTRO
    PAMPLONA CONCEJAL CAMPO ELIAS CAÑAS FLORES
    PAMPLONA CONCEJAL EDGAR CADENA GUERRERO
    PAMPLONA CONCEJAL JOSUE FLOREZ PEÑA
    SAN CAYETANO CONCEJAL ANGEL GABRIEL CARDENAS ARTEAGA
    TEORAMA CONCEJAL DIOSEMIRO CARVAJALINO CUADROS
    TIBU CONCEJAL JORGE TORRADO FLOREZ
    CÚCUTA CONCEJAL EDUARDO GERARDINO MANDON
    CÚCUTA CONCEJAL FELIX ADOLFO MUÑOS
    DURANIA CONCEJAL DIEGO ARMANDO ZABALA VELAZCO
    LA ESPERANZA CONCEJAL JAIME BARBOSA ALVAREZ
    TEORAMA CONCEJAL ROBINSON SALAZAR BENITEZ

    PUTUMAYO

    MOCOA (2)

    CONCEJAL

    13

    MARIA CECILIA PEREZ GARRETA

    CONCEJAL

    MIGUEL ANGEL BRAVO CAICEDO

    COLON (1)

    CONCEJAL

    SEGUNDO MARCIAL QUITIAQUEZ SOLARTE

    ORITO (1)

    CONCEJAL

    CAROLINA ANDREA HERNANDEZ PONCE

    PUERTO ASIS (1)

    CONCEJAL

    JOHN JAIRO DIAZ CATANO 

    PUERTO CAICEDO (4)

    CONCEJAL

    GIOVANNY BERNARDO MENESES RIASCOS

    CONCEJAL

    DIDIMO HERNAN MONTERO HERNANDEZ

    CONCEJAL

    CLAUDY ESTELA CHIMUNJA

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE WILLIAM LOPEZ OLARTE

    PUERTO GUZMAN (2)

    CONCEJAL

    WELINGTON JESUS CARDENAS RODRIGUEZ

    CONCEJAL

    ARACELY HURTADO LOPEZ

    SAN MIGUEL (2)

    CONCEJAL

    HERNAN RAMIRO CUESVAS GOMEZ

    CONCEJAL

    YAMID IDOMAR ORTEGA VALLEJOS

    QUINDÍO

    ARMENIA (1)

    CONCEJAL

    8

    MARIA MERCEDEZ BOTERO BOTERO

    CALARCA (1)

    CONCEJAL

    WILSON CASTAÑEDA PEREZ

    FILANDIA (2)

    CONCEJAL

    LUIS ORLANDO LEON ORREGO

    CONCEJAL

    JOSE RAUL ROMAN OSORIO

    GENOVA (1)

    CONCEJAL

    LUZ ELENA ARANGO CASTRO

    LA TEBAIDA (1)

    CONCEJAL

    URIEL ZULUAGA OSORIO

    SALENTO (2)

    CONCEJAL

    GLORIA ELENA OSPINA PINEDA

    CONCEJAL

    ORFA LILIANA CORREA ROJAS

    RISARALDA

    PEREIRA (1)

    CONCEJAL

    5

    RUBEN DARIO OROZCO PATIÑO

    GUATICA (1)

    CONCEJAL

    JONEYDER VILLADA TUSARMA

    LA VIRGINIA (3)

    CONCEJAL

    LUIS JAIRO RAMIREZ BETANCURT

    CONCEJAL

    JORGE ESTEBAN ASPRILLA RODRIGUEZ

    CONCEJAL

    ALEXANDER ROJAS ZAPATA

    SANTANDER BARBOSA (1) CONCEJAL 35 MARTHA YOANA VARGAS QUIROGA
    BETULIA CONCEJAL ADOLFO LEÓN MANCO GALEANO
    BETULIA CONCEJAL SHIRLEY PACHECO JAIMES
    CERRITO (1) CONCEJAL DANIEL RUBIANO CASTELLANOS
    CHARALA (1) CONCEJAL GUSTAVO BUENO BUENO
    CONTRATACION CONCEJAL VIANNEY GARCÍA PÁEZ
    CURITI CONCEJAL CARLOS MANUEL AMADO BECERRA
    CURITI CONCEJAL CARLOS SANDOVAL MANCILLA
    EL PEÑON (1) CONCEJAL EDGAR QUITIAN JEREZ
    GALÁN (1) CONCEJAL ELVIA ROSA CONTRERAS GÓMEZ
    GUAVATA CONCEJAL NANCY CRUZ FORERO
    LANDAZURI CONCEJAL FERNANDO PARDO MATEUS
    LOS SANTOS CONCEJAL BENJAMÍN JAIMES AYALA
    LOS SANTOS CONCEJAL LUIS BERNARDO ALMEIDA ESPINOSA
    PALMAR CONCEJAL DORA LUCILA REYES BARBOSA
    PALMAR CONCEJAL FAVIO VEGA MESA
    PUERTO WILCHES CONCEJAL SADIT REYES RUZ
    RIONEGRO CONCEJAL EDELMIRA GELVEZ DIAZ
    RIONEGRO CONCEJAL ZAIDA EDITH VEGA RIZO
    SABANA DE TORRES (2) CONCEJAL JORGE ORLANDO MADRID QUINTERO
    SABANA DE TORRES (2) CONCEJAL RUBÉN DARÍO CABALLERO CHIQUILLO
    SAN MIGUEL (1) CONCEJAL YOHANY RODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZ
    SANTA BARBARA (1) CONCEJAL FERNANDO BUITRAGO CÁCERES
    SUAITA (1) CONCEJAL MANUEL MAURICIO OVALLE ZULETA
    TONA (2) CONCEJAL DANIEL NAVAS GARCÍA
    VELEZ (1) CONCEJAL JOSÉ GILDARDO MATEUS CORREDOR
    FLORIDABLANCA CONCEJAL HELIO TORRES TOLOZA
    FLORIDABLANCA CONCEJAL EDGAR E GÓMEZ SILVA
    BUCARAMANGA (1) CONCEJAL  CHRISTIAN ARGUELLO GÓMEZ
    LEBRIJA (1) CONCEJAL LUIS CARLOS AYALA RUEDA
    TONA (2) CONCEJAL JESÚS SANTIAGO GUTIÉRREZ LEAL
    BARRANCABERMEJA CONCEJAL LUIS EDUARDO VELÁSQUEZ
    BARRANCABERMEJA CONCEJAL HOLMAN JOSÉ JIMÉNEZ HERNÁNDEZ
    GIRÓN (1) CONCEJAL RAMÓN ORTIZ SANTOS
    PIEDECUESTA (1) CONCEJAL ELÍAS BLANCO RINCÓN

    SUCRE

    CHALAN (1)

    CONCEJAL

    12

    RICHAR GELL BELTRAN BARRETO

    GALERAS (1)

    CONCEJAL

    AUGUSTO RAFAEL HERNANDEZ MEZA ???

    SAN BENITO ABAD

    CONCEJAL

    OSCAR ANDRES PAYARES TURIZO

    CONCEJAL

    MARIELA MONTIEL ZARANTE

    CONCEJAL

    ELVER JOSE MONTES AGUAS

    SAN JUAN DE BETULIA (1)

    CONCEJAL

    HUGO NELSON BARRIOS HERAZO

    SINCE (2)

    CONCEJAL

    HUGO FERNANDO PINEDA DE LA OSSA

    CONCEJAL

    CARMEN ESTHER MUÑOZ ARAUJO

    TOLU (1)

    CONCEJAL

    MIRLUZ ESTHER TAFUR CAMPO

    TOLUVIEJO (2)

    CONCEJAL

    JAVIER ENRIQUE MARTINEZ CHAVEZ

    CONCEJAL

    LESVIS ARTURO SAMUR ARRIETA

    SAN BENITO ABAD CONCEJAL FRANCISCO UPARELA ORTEGA
    TOLIMA ANZOATEGUI CONCEJAL 16 RAMIRO SIERRA HERNANDEZ
    ARMERO (GUAYABAL) CONCEJAL HUGO ORTIZ
    COELLO CONCEJAL TITO AGULAR GARCIA
    ESPINAL CONCEJAL GISELLA ENERIET RIOS SANCHEZ
    HONDA CONCEJAL DAGOBERTO DONCEL BARRAGAN
    MURILLO CONCEJAL HUBER DUVAN CORTES CORTES
    PLANADAS CONCEJAL LEONORISEL VILLAMIL TORO
    RIOBLANCO (2) CONCEJAL ABADIAS CALDERON
    RIOBLANCO (2) CONCEJAL HUMBERTO VILLABON ARIZA
    SANANTONIO CONCEJAL OSCAR LOZANO PEREZ
    SAN LUIS CONCEJAL JOSE ANTENOR VERGARA BARRETO
    VENADILLO CONCEJAL JHON ERIGSON CRUZ TRUJILLO
    VILLA HERMOSA CONCEJAL JESUS EDILSON DUQUE CELIS
    VILLA HERMOSA CONCEJAL ROBER RUIZ PATIÑO
    IBAGUE CONCEJAL  de K LINDA ESPERANZA PERDOMO RAMIREZ
    PLANADAS (2) CONCEJAL Joven JULIAN ALFREDO MEDINA TAPIERO

    VALLE DEL CAUCA

    CALI

    CONCEJAL

    26

    JOHN MICHEL MAYA BEDOYA

    OBANDO

    CONCEJAL

    CARLOS ALBERTO MARMOLEJO BUITRAGO

    OBANDO

    CONCEJAL

    JORGE ELIÉCER MORALES HENAO

    OBANDO

    CONCEJAL

    HENRY HERRERA (*)

    RIOFRÍO

    CONCEJAL

    JOSÉ ALFREDO ESCOBAR

    RIOFRÍO

    CONCEJAL

    CRISTIAN ANDRÉS SÁNCHEZ 

    RIOFRÍO

    CONCEJAL

    LINA FERNANDA VARELA (M)

    ARGELIA

    CONCEJAL

    JOSÉ ORBEÍN QUICENO PARRA

    ARGELIA 

    CONCEJAL

    NORALBA GIRALDO ARISTIZÁBAL (M)

    BUGALAGRANDE

    CONCEJAL

    MAURICIO ZORRILLA BOLAÑOS

    BUGALAGRANDE

    CONCEJAL

    MAURICIO JIMÉNEZ ACEVEDO

    CAICEDONIA

    CONCEJAL

    CLARA INÉS BOTERO (M)

    CAICEDONIA

    CONCEJAL

    ELIER AVALOS

    DAGUA

    CONCEJAL

    CARLOS GONZÁLEZ

    TULUÁ

    CONCEJAL

    ANTONIO JOSÉ GÁLVIS

    TULUÁ

    CONCEJAL

    CÉSAR MAURICIO ARIZA

    BUGA 

    CONCEJAL

    JAIVER SARRIA (*)

    CALIMA DARIÉN

    CONCEJAL

    MARTÍN ALFONSO MEJÍA A.

    FLORIDA

    CONCEJAL

    WILLIAM HURTADO MOSQUERA

    GUACARÍ

    CONCEJAL

    JOSÉ WILLIAM ALVAREZ

    JAMUNDÍ

    CONCEJAL

    YAMILET BALANTA PEÑA (M) 

    LA UNIÓN

    CONCEJAL

    LEÓN DARÍO MEJÍA OSORIO

    LA VICTORIA

    CONCEJAL

    ROBERTO EMILIO ACEVEDO TORRES

    PRADERA

    CONCEJAL

    JOSÉ ALBEIRO CORREA SOTO (*)

    YUMBO

    CONCEJAL

    SOLANYEL NIETO ZÁRATE

    ZARZAL

    CONCEJAL

    ARMANDO ORTEGA MAZO

    VAUPES

    MITÚ (3)

    CONCEJAL

    4

    CARMENZA DE LA ESPRIELLA ESCOBAR

    CONCEJAL

    HENRY MANUEL SANTACRUZ RESTREPO

    CONCEJAL

    JESUS ABRAHAM LOZANO DIAZ

    TARAIRA (1)

    CONCEJAL

    MARITZA YUCUNA CARVAJAL

    VICHADA

    CUMARIBO

    CONCEJAL

    1

    ALVARO SOLER HUERFANO