• Ediles 2012 - 2015

    Senado Cámara Alcaldes Gobernadores Diputados Concejales Ediles
     
    ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 1 ORLANDO DE JESUS GARCIA
    MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 1 IRMA STELLA RENDON MUÑOZ
    MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 2 ROBINSON ZAPATA GOMEZ
    MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 2 SANDRA LILIANA OQUENDO DAVID
    MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 3 LUZ ELENA RESTREPO ORIZ
    MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 3 LEIDY CATALINA LOPERA QUICENO
    MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 4 CRISTIAN CAMILO RESTREPO
    MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 4 JHON PETER TORRES PEREZ
    MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 4 FRANCISCO MURILLO FLOREZ
    MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 5 MANUEL SALVADOR TORRES HERNANDEZ
    MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 5 MARIA NELLY GIL LOPEZ
    MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 6 SEBASTIAN PATINO MARIN
    MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 6 LUZ DARY GOMEZ GONZALEZ
    MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 7 JORGE ADVEIRO ATEHORTUA ROJAS
    MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 7 JHONATAN DAVID QUICENO DUQUE
    MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 8 CLAUDIA YANET ARIAS DAVILA
    MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 8 HERIBERTO REINOZA VILLEGAS
    MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 9 RAFAEL ANTONIO PEDRAZA CRUZ
    MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 9 BERNARDO LOPEZ CIRO
    MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 10 GUILLERMO DE JESUS GIRALDO ARISTIZABAL
    MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 10 EDINSON ALFONSO TERAN VIDES
    MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 11 ANTONIO MARIA ATERHORTUA
    MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 12 SANTIAGO MURILLO ARRUBLA
    MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 13 YEISON STEVEN MIRANDA SANCHEZ
    MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 13 DENIS SOFIA PALLARES DOMINGUEZ
    MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 14 ANDRES FELIPE LOPEZ VERGARA
    MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 15 KEVIN YEDID DIOSSA VASQUEZ
    MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 16 YOMAIRA DEL SOCORRO RIVERA ALVAREZ
    CORREGIMIENTO ALTAVISTA RUBIELA DE JESUS RAMIREZ DE MARULANDA
    CORREGIMIENTO ALTAVISTA ORLANDO ARZUZA SEHUAUES
    CORR. SAN ANTONIO DEL PRADO ESMEERALDA DE LA CRUZ CARDONA OCHOA
    CORR. SAN CRISTOBAL DIANA MARLENY MALAVER SANCHEZ
    CORR. SANTA ELENA ROBERTO DE JESUS IRAL CASTRILLON
    BELLO_ COMUNA 1 LUIS OSCAR GARCES LAVERDE
    BELLO_ COMUNA 2 JOSE MAURICIO GIL MADRIGAL
    BELLO_ COMUNA 3  PAULA ANDREA RICAURTE MURENA
    BELLO_ COMUNA 4 ANDRES FELIPE MONTOYA CARMONA
    BELLO_ COMUNA 4 DAIRO YEPES SANCHEZ
    BELLO_ COMUNA 6 CHIRISTIAN DUVAN CANO GOMEZ
    BELLO_ COMUNA 7 CESAR AUGUSTO LOPEZ AGUIRRE
    BELLO_ COMUNA 8 LEONARDO FABIO MEDINA PATINO
    BELLO_ COMUNA 9 CARMEN EMILIA OSORIO HERRERA
    BELLO_ COMUNA 11 LUIS FERNANDO HERNANDEZ
    RIONEGRO_ COMUNA 1 MONICA MARIA CARDONA BETANCUR
    RIONEGRO_ COMUNA 1 SILVIO DE LA CRUZ ROMAN MARIN
    ATLANTICO BARRANQUILLA_ LOCALIDAD 1 LILIANA ROSA CORREA
    BARRANQUILLA_ LOC. METROPOLITANA SINDY MILENA ESCORCIA MARQUEZ
    BARRANQUILLA_LOC. 4 HUMBERTO ANTONIO CHIMA CAIAFFA
    BARRANQUILLA_LOC. 5 MARIA ISABEL BULA CHAMIE
    BOGOTA 1 OLGA LUCIA SERRANO FALLA
    1 JOSÉ NORBERTO BELTRÁN URREGO
    1 PASTOR RODRÍGUEZ QUIJANO
    2 CLAUDIA MARCELA CLAVIJO PINZÓN
    2 ALFREDO ALTHVIZ RAMÍREZ
    4 JUAN CARLOS TRIANA RUBIANO
    4 MARÍA ROMELIA GÓMEZ GÓMEZ
    5 HUGO ALBERCIO VILLAMIL VILLAMIL
    6 EDWIN FABIAN VELA MACHADO
    7 EDGAR SÁNCHEZ OJEDA
    8 ALFA MARÍA CONTRERAS GUERRA
    9 CARLOS OLIVER BONILLA ROMERO
    10 ANA ELSA TORRES MELO
    10 JOAN MANUEL ANGULO
    11 ALEXANDER BUSTOS CARRERO
      PAULINO GUTIÉRREZ CASTILLO
    12 NUBIA ESTHER COTRINA ROMERO
    13 MARTHA PATRICIA BORDA ROMERO
    14 DIEGO FERNANDO HERRERA ROJAS
    15 EDUARDO AUGUSTO SILGADO BURBANO
    16 LEONIDAS JIMÉNEZ GÓMEZ
    17 ALVARO ENRIQUE SÁNCHEZ CARRILLO
    18 JAIRO GÓMEZ RAMOS
    18 JAIME CARDONA DELGADO
    BOLIVAR CARTAGENA LOCALIDAD 1 HISTAR ARIZA HERRERA
    CARTAGENA DANIAN ENRIQUE CASTELLAR FIGUEROA
    CARTAGENA DANELSY GONZALEZ CASTRO
    MAGANGUE_COMUNA 2 NAUT HERNANDEZ TURIZO
    MAGANGUE_COMUNA 4 GUSTAVO ALBERTO CAMPUZANO MARTINEZ
    MAGANGUE_COMUNA 4 NORALVA SALAS LOVERA
    MAGANGUE_COMUNA 5 YORLEDIS MENDOZA ALCOCER
    MAGANGUE_COMUNA 5 HANS ESCUDERO FONTALVO
    BOYACÁ DUITAMA_COMUNA 1 MANUEL RICARDO PARRA VARGAS
    DUITAMA_COMUNA 1 EVELIA PUERTO CAMARGO
    DUITAMA_COMUNA 3 JAVIER VILLARAGA PINZON
    DUITAMA_COMUNA 5 SEVERO GONZALEZ TRIANA
    DUITAMA_COMUNA 5 DIANA CONSTANZA ULLOA CHINOME
    DUITAMA_COMUNA 6 JAIRO ENRIQUE BELTRAN PEREZ
    DUITAMA_COMUNA 6 CARMEN LUZ REYES LEON
    DUITAMA_CORR. 1 CONSUELO GARCIA AVENDANO
    PAIPA_ CORR. PALERMO WILINTON BENAVIDES PAMPLONA
    PUERTO BOYACA_CORR. 1 HERNANDO YEPES SANCHEZ
    PUERTO BOYACA_ CORR 2 ROBERTO ANTONIO BERRIO CEBALLOS
    PUERTO BOYACA_ CORR 2 ARMANDO SIERVO GARAVITO
    PUERTO BOYACA_ CORR 2 MARIA CIRIA TORRES RAMIREZ
    CALDAS MANIZALES COMUNA 1 DOLMER  HELCIAS PATIÑO GUZMAN
    MANIZALES COMUNA 2 CARLOS ALBERTO CASTAÑEDA CASTAÑEDA
    MANIZALES COMUNA 3 JUAN MANUEL GIRALDO SALAZAR
    MANIZALES COMUNA 4 JUAN SIMON BUITRAGO CUERVO
    MANIZALES COMUNA 8 LUZ MARCELA  GONZALEZ CHIGUACHI
    MANIZALES COMUNA 8 SERGIO RAMIREZ LOPEZ
    MANIZALES COMUNA 9 YHON EDUARD OROZCO CIRO
    CAQUETA FLORENCIA_CORR ORTEGUAZA EVERT YAMITH QUINAYA PEREZ
    CAUCA POPAYAN_ COMUNA 2 OLMI ENRIQUE RAMOS PALACIOS
    POPAYAN_ COMUNA 3 SIMON PAZ HERRERA
    POPAYAN_ COMUNA 5 EDILBERTO MERA VALVERDE
    POPAYAN_ COMUNA 5 RODRIGO LOPEZ LOPEZ
    POPAYAN_ COMUNA 5 YULY PAUBLINA RENDON SANABRIA
    POPAYAN_ COMUNA 9 JULIAN DAVID VELASCO URIBE
    POPAYAN_ COMUNA 28 VICTOR ALFONSO BECERRA SALAZAR
    POPAYAN_ COMUNA 28 MARIA OLIVA SANJUAN HURTADO
    CORDOBA MONTERIA_CORR 8 ESTIDOSTY MARTINEZ PADILLA
    CUNDINAMARCA SOACHA_COMUNA 3 JEREMIAS VILLALOBOS MORALES
    SOACHA_COMUNA 5 BENJAMIN CASTANEDA GOMEZ
    FUSAGASUGA_COM SUR OCCIDENTAL ANA MERCEDES GALINDO PEREZ
    FUSAFASUGA_CORR. SUR ORIENTAL ARLEY SUAREZ GUZMAN
    GIRARDOT_CENTRO ZAAHID KEANU LEE BOUVIER VAIOU
    GIRARDOT_OCCIDENTE PEDRO ANTONIO NALLY VALDERRAMA
    GIRARDOT_ORIENTE LUZ MARINA SILVA ROBAYO
    YACOPI_COOR. IBAMA RAFAEL ANTONIO VALENCIA BASABE
    YACOPI_COOR. IBAMA MARIA ABIGAIL RODRIGUEZ
    YACOPI_COOR. IBAMA ROSA LICETH RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
    YACOPI_COOR. IBAMA JORGE ENRIQUE GONZALEZ
    YACOPI_COOR. IBAMA GERMAN ALBERTO JIMENEZ RUEDA
    YACOPI_COOR. IBAMA JOSE MARTIN CIFUENTES BASABE
    GUAVIARE CORR 1 EL CAPRICHO LUZ DARY ARANGO BUITRAGO
    CORR 1 EL CAPRICHO EDILSON JULIO ROMERO ROLDAN
    CORR 1 EL CAPRICHO EUTIQUIO BERMUDEZ SANCHEZ
    CORR 1 EL CAPRICHO VIVIANA VELAZQUEZ OROZCO
    CHARAS BOQUERON OLINDO PEÑA VARGAS
    CHARAS BOQUERON  CARLOS ROBERTO COY SIERRA
    CHARAS BOQUERON  PABLO OMAR VERGARA GARZON
    HUILA NEIVA_COMUNA 1 JOHN FADER GUTIERREZ
    NEIVA_COMUNA 2 OLGA XIMENA CHAUX LOPEZ
    NEIVA_COMUNA 3 JOSE GABRIEL GUZMAN GUZMAN
    NEIVA_COMUNA 7 GLORIA CECILIA ROMERO GONZALEZ
    NEIVA_CORR. CAGUAN VICTOR HUGO TIQUE NINCO
    NEIVA_ CORR. GUACIRCO LUZ MARINA GUERRERO MARTIN
    NEIVA_ CORR. GUACIRCO RAMIRO GARZON PUENTES
    PITALITO_COMUNA 1 SAUL AVILES
    PITALITO_COMUNA 2 JOSE ALIRIO ROA LEAL
    PITALITO_CORR. 5 MILLER ROJAS SALINAS
    PITALITO_CORR. 6 LUIS FRANCISCO CLAROS FIGUEROA
    PITALITO_CORR. 6 CIRO ROJAS ROJAS
    PITALITO_CORR. 7 LUZ MARY GOMEZ SUAREZ
    PITALITO_CORR. 8 EFREN MARTINEZ HURTADO
    PITALITO_CORR. 8 ELVIRA GUAMANGA CHILITO
    PITALITO_CORR. 10 CLARA ROSA CHICA
    PITALITO_CORR. 10 LAUREANO GUZMAN PALOMARES
    LA GUAJIRA COMUNA 1_ MAICAO ESTHER CECILIA CASTELLANO PEREZ
    COMUNA 3_ MAICAO LUIS EDUARDO MORENO MESA
    COMUNA 4_ COOPERATIVA_RIOACHA DIANA MARIA MEJIA MENDOZA
    COMUNA 8_ RIOACHA LUIS FELIPE PATERNINA PEREZ
    COMUNA 8_ RIOACHA NORELIS MARIA CALDERA RAMOS
    CAMARONES DAVID SANDER RIVADENEIRA IBARRA
    CAMARONES YALIANA DEL CARMEN ROSADO GOMEZ
    CAMARONES MAROLIN MILETH BARROS MEJIA
    CAMARONES MARIA ISABEL RODRIGUEZ SIERRA
    LAS PALMAS_ RIOACHA EDWIN RAFAEL GUERRA VEGA
    LAS PALMAS_ RIOACHA GENNER ELIAS RADILLO SARMIENTO
    LAS PALMAS_ RIOACHA KAREM ISABEL OCHOA GUERRA
    LAS PALMAS_ RIOACHA ENEILIS PERALTA OCHOA
    LAS PALMAS_ RIOACHA SIMON VILLAFANIA IZQUIERDO
    LAS PALMAS_ RIOACHA SOLEINIS VIANITH GONZALEZ GUERRA
    LAS PALMAS_ RIOACHA LUIS LEYMAR GUERRA RODRIGUEZ
    TIGRERAS_RIOACHA ARMANDO RAFAEL ANDRADE MEJIA
    TIGRERAS_RIOACHA WILDER JOSE FREYLE SARMIENTO
    TIGRERAS_RIOACHA CARLOS ENRIQUE CUJIA GONZALEZ
    TIGRERAS_RIOACHA DAVIANA YELEINA MEJIA MORENO
    TIGRERAS_RIOACHA LEDYS PATRICIA VELEZ FLORES
    TIGRERAS_RIOACHA KEYLIS JOHANA ACOSTA MIRANDA
    TIGRERAS_RIOACHA DOMINGO RAMON MERCADO OSORIO
    TIGRERAS_RIOACHA SIRA OLIVA ESTACIO SIERRA
    MAGDALENA SANTA MARTA_ COMUNA 2 EDUARDO GABRIEL VASQUEZ MONTENEGRO
    SANTA MARTA_ COMUNA 3 MIRIAM ESTHER VILLAMIZAR RIVERO
    SANTA MARTA_ COMUNA 4 JESUS ANTONIO AVILA MIRANDA
    SANTA MARTA_ COMUNA 4 SAMIR MANUEL ZUÑIGA MONTERO
    SANTA MARTA_ COMUNA 4 JOSE RAFAEL ENSUNCHO PANEFLEK
    SANTA MARTA_ COMUNA 5 JOSE VICTOR VILLANUEVA GARCIA
    SANTA MARTA_ COMUNA 5 CARLOS AUGUSTO MONERY LOPEZ
    SANTA MARTA_ COMUNA 8 LUZ JEANNETH GONZALEZ AVILA
    META LEJANIAS_C. LA VENTICUATRO JAVIR LOZANO AMAYA
    LEJANIAS_C. LA VENTICUATRO ROLANDO REYES CORTES
    LEJANIAS_C. LA VENTICUATRO JOAQUIN CASTILLO GARCIA
    LEJANIAS_C. LA VENTICUATRO JORGE ELIECER RAMIREZ VARGAS
    LEJANIAS_C. LA VENTICUATRO GLORIA INES PAEZ
    LEJANIAS_C. LA VENTICUATRO LUZ FERNEY RINCON DE GARCIA
    NORTE DE SANTANDER CUCUTA_COMUNA 1  EDGAR ENRIQUE RAMIREZ CARDENAS
    CUCUTA_COMUNA 7 KELLY JOHANA MENDEZ CAMPUZANO.
    CUCUTA_COMUNA 7 BRAYAN DAVID GALAN RODRIGUEZ 
    CUCUTA_COMUNA 8 LEONEL CARDENAS BARRETO
    CUCUTA_ CORR. SECTOR CENTRAL ELSSY PATRICIA CARDONA PAZ
    CUCUTA_ CORR. SECTOR CENTRAL DORIS CAICEDO
    CUCUTA_ CORR. SECTOR CENTRAL JESUS CAÑAS LEON
    CUCUTA_ CORR. SECTOR CENTRAL YOFRE HERNAN PARADA
    CUCUTA_ CORR. SECTOR CENTRAL MARCOS LEONARDO CALVETE
    RISARALDA PEREIRA_CORR. PTO CALDAS ALIRIA DEL ROCIO LADINO ALVAREZ
    SANTANDER BUCARAMANGA_COMUNA 3  MANUEL VARGAS TOLOSA
    BUCARAMANGA_COMUNA 7 LUZ AMPARO ORTEGA MARTINEZ
    BUCARAMANGA_COMUNA 11 JAVIER ALBERTO TRIGOS REY
    BUCARAMANGA_COMUNA 12 DIANA MELISSA ENRIQUEZ GOMEZ
    BUCARAMANGA_COMUNA 13 LUZ ESTELA MANTILLA DE SAAVEDRA
    BUCARAMANGA_COMUNA 16 JOSE DEL CARMEN CORZO GUERRERO
    BUCARAMANGA_COMUNA 16 SERGIO AUGUSTO FLOREZ GAMBOA
    BARRANCABERMEJA_ COM 1 TOMAS LAGARES CADENA
    BARRANCABERMEJA_ COM 3 CRISTOBAL REYES ALVARADO
    BARRANCABERMEJA_ COM 4 JAVIER BORJA GUERRERO
    BARRANCABERMEJA_ COM 4 EUSEBIA CECILIA GOMEZ OLIVEROS
    BARRANCABERMEJA_ C. EL CENTRO CILIA GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ
    TOLIMA IBAGUE_COMUNA 3 RUBEN PEREZ OSPINA
    IBAGUE_COMUNA 5 JOSE GERMAN CELIS
    VALLE CALI_COMUNA 1 LUIS ALBERTO GALLEGO VALENCIA
    CALI_COMUNA 2 FELIPE ÁNGEL PRIMO VILLALOBOS
    CALI_COMUNA 3 RICHARD CAICEDO CORDOBA
    CALI_COMUNA 17 VILMA LUCIA  ORTIZ GOMEZ (M)
    CALI_COMUNA 18 NORBERTO ANTÓNIO SEPÚLVEDA ZAPATA
    CALI_COMUNA 19 WILSON DARÍO BECERRA MAVISOY
    CALI_COMUNA 22 LUIS FERNANDO MONSALVE MAYOR
    CALI_COMUNA 22 JOHN ALEXANDER LÓPEZ BENAVIDEZ
    PALMIRA_ COMUNA 2 ANDRES FELIPE BELALCAZAR TENORIO
    PALMIRA_ COMUNA 3 GERARDO ALONSO MARMOLEJO PIZARRO
    PALMIRA_ COMUNA 3 LUZ ADRIANA MORENO TRUJILLO
    PALMIRA_ COMUNA 4 HERNAN SERRANO PERAFAN
    PALMIRA_ COMUNA 4 EYMMER ANTONIO LIBREROS ABADIA
    PALMIRA_ COMUNA 5 JORGE IVAN FIGUEROA OSPINA
    PALMIRA_ COMUNA 6 GILMA CECILIA GOMEZ GONZALEZ
    PALMIRA_ COMUNA 7 JORGE ELIECER HURTADO VALENCIA